2019 Fall XF JR Game Schedule

Please arrive at the game field 15 minutes before kickoff.  All players should be wearing black shorts and socks and bring both game jerseys.

Boys U8 (2012)

Date/Time Field Home vs Away
Sunday, Sept 8        
3pm 60 Acres 17c XF Portugal vs XF Spain
3pm 60 Acres 17d XF Argentina vs XF Germany
4pm 60 Acres 17c XF Switzerland vs XF Denmark
4pm 60 Acres 17d XF Columbia vs XF Sweden
4pm 60 Acres 17a XF Chile vs XF Italy
5pm 60 Acres 17a XF Netherlands vs XF Mexico
Sunday, Sept 15        
1pm 60 Acres 17c XF Italy vs XF Mexico
1pm 60 Acres 17d XF Chile vs XF Germany
2pm 60 Acres 17d  XF Netherlands vs XF Sweden
2pm 60 Acres 17c XF Argentina vs XF Portugal
3pm 60 Acres 17b XF Spain vs XF Denmark
3pm 60 Acres 17c XF Columbia vs XF Switzerland
Sunday, Sept 22        
1pm 60 Acres 17c XF Portugal vs XF Germany
1pm 60 Acres 17d XF Spain vs XF Italy
2pm 60 Acres 17c XF Switzerland vs XF Sweden
2pm 60 Acres 17d XF Denmark vs XF Mexico
3pm 60 Acres 17b XF Argentina vs XF Columbia
3pm 60 Acres 17c XF Chile vs XF Netherlands
Sunday, Sept 29        
1pm 60 Acres 17c XF Spain vs XF Chile
1pm 60 Acres 17d XF Argentina vs XF Italy
2pm 60 Acres 17c XF Denmark vs XF Netherlands
2pm 60 Acres 17d XF Columbia vs XF Mexico
3pm 60 Acres 17b XF Portugal vs XF Switzerland
3pm 60 Acres 17c XF Germany vs XF Sweden
Sunday, Oct 6        
No Games (Weekend off)
Sunday, Oct 13        
9am Grasslawn #2 XF Portugal   XF Italy
9am Grasslawn #2 XF Spain   XF Sweden
10am Grasslawn #2 F Switzerland   XF Mexico
10am Grasslawn #2 XF Denmark   XF Germany
11am Grasslawn #2 XF Argentina   XF Chile
11am Grasslawn #2 XF Columbia   XF Netherlands
Sunday, Oct 20        
9am Grasslawn #2 XF Portugal vs XF Columbia
9am Grasslawn #2 XF Spain vs XF Germany
10am Grasslawn #2 XF Switzerland vs XF Argentina
10am Grasslawn #2 XF Denmark vs XF Sweden
10am Grasslawn #2 XF Chile vs XF Mexico
11am Grasslawn #2 XF Netherlands  vs XF Italy
Sunday, Oct 27        
3pm Marymoor Park #6 XF Portugal vs XF Chile
3pm Marymoor Park #6 XF Spain vs XF Argentina
4pm Marymoor Park #6 XF Switzerland vs XF Netherlands
4pm Marymoor Park #6 XF Denmark vs XF Columbia
4pm Marymoor Park #6 XF Germany vs XF Italy
5pm Marymoor Park #6 XF Sweden vs XF Mexico
         
         
Copyright © . Crossfire Premier Soccer. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by Team Sports Admin.