Home


2016-17 Crossfire Premier Teams

Boys Teams

Age Team League Coach   Email  
1998/1999 U18 DA US Dev Academy Mark Collings
  98 A RCL Chris Gores
  98 B RCL Stuart Lee
  98 C RCL Mark Metzger
  98 Manao RCL Larry Manap
  99 A RCL Chris Gores
2000 A RCL Rudy Lawrence
  B RCL Billy Wiskel
  C RCL Erik Storkson
2001 U16 DA US Dev Academy Bernie James
  A RCL Gary Harris
  B RCL Stuart Lee
  C RCL Jason Baumgardt
2002 A RCL Billy Wiskel
  B RCL Jim Rilatt
  C RCL Nigel White
2003 A RCL Bernie James
  B RCL Erik Storkson
  C RCL Tony Mercado
  D RCL Mark Korn
2004 U12 DA US Dev Academy Bernie James
  A RCL Devin Rairdon
  B RCL Jim Rilatt
  C RCL EJ Raftery
2005 A RCL Andrew Kreiter
  B RCL Justin Towns
  C RCL Mark Metzger
  D RCL Mark Korn
  E RCL Nigel White
  F RCL Bret Lasby
2006 A RCL Troy Letherman
  B RCL Jim Rilatt
  C RCL Erik Storkson
  D RCL Jason Baumgardt
  E RCL Mark Korn
  F RCL Kelly Barton
2007 A RCL Troy Letherman
  B RCL Nick James
  C RCL Nigel White
  D RCL Stuart Saunders
  E RCL Tony Mercado
  F RCL EJ Raftery
2008 A RCL Nick James
  B RCL Jim Rilatt
  C RCL Rodrigo Gonzales
  D RCL Stuart Sauders


 

Girls Teams

Age Team League Coach        Email       
1998/1999     98/98 ECNL Elite Clubs National League Richard Reece                   
  98 A RCL Dan Leeming
  98 B RCL Brooke Reece
  98 C RCL Peter Hattrup
  99 A RCL Steve Crum
2000 ECNL Elite Clubs National League Billy Wiskel
  A RCL Dan Leeming
  B RCL Justin Towns
2001 ECNL Elite Clubs National League Justi Baumgardt
  A RCL Bree Rowe
  B RCL Brooke Reece
2002 ECNL Elite Clubs National League Justi Baumgardt
  A RCL Billy Wiskel
  B RCL Devin Rairdon
2003 ECNL Elite Clubs National League Justi Baumgardt
  A RCL Peter Hattrup
  B RCL Brooke Reece
2004 A RCL Andy Schmetzer
  B RCL Peter Hattrup
  C RCL Lori Stengrund
2005 A RCL Andy Schmetzer
  B RCL Mark Metzger
  C RCL Bret Lasby
  D RCL David Lee
2006 A RCL Steve Crum
  B RCL Lindsay Elston
  C RCL Lori Stengrund
2007 A RCL Justin Towns
  B RCL Bree Rowe
2008 A RCL Lindsay Elston
  B RCL Bret Lasby
  C RCL Alex Neil



 

2015 - 2016 Crossfire Premier Teams

Age

Team Name

League

Age

Team Name

 League

2014/15 BU18 BU18 DA    

 

 
BU18

A - Gores

RCL

GU18

ECNL - Reynolds

ECNL

 

 

 

 

A - Towns

RCL

 

 

 

 

B - Metzger

RCL

BU17

A - Simonyi

WCDA, RCL

GU17

ECNL - R. Reece

ECNL

 

B - Pingrey

RCL

 

A - Leeming

WCDA, RCL

 

C - Metzger

RCL

 

B - B. Reece

RCL

 

 

RCL

 

C - Hattrup

RCL

BU16

BU16 DA - James

USSDA

GU16

ECNL - Wiskel

ECNL

 

A - Collings

WCDA, RCL

 

A - S. Crum

WCDA, RCL

 

B - Wiskel

RCL

 

B - Leeming

RCL

 

C - Storkson

RCL

 

C - Rairdon

RCL

BU15

A - Wiskel

WCDA, RCL

GU15

ECNL - Baumgradt

ECNL

 

B - Lawrence

RCL

 

A - S. Crum

WCDA, RCL

 

C - Hattrup

RCL

 

B - B. Reece

RCL

BU14

A - Wiskel

NWCL, WCDA, RCL

GU14

ECNL - Baumgardt

ECNL RCL

 

B - Simonyi

RCL

 

A - Rowe-Borth

WCDA, RCL

 

C - White

RCL

 

B - Lasby

RCL

 

D - Gores

RCL

 

 

RCL

BU13

A - Letherman

NWCL, RCL

GU13

A - Baumgardt

NWCL, RCL

 

B - Storkson

 RCL

 

B - S. Crum

RCL

 

C - Raftery

 RCL

 

C - B. Reece

RCL

 

D - Lugo

 RCL

 

 

 

BU12

A - B. James

NWCL, RCL

GU12

A - Hattrup

NWCL, RCL

 

B - N. James

RCL

 

B - Pingrey

RCL

  C - Mercado RCL   C - Stengrund RCL

 

D - White

RCL

 

 

 

 BU11
 

A - Reynolds
B - Towns
C - Rairdon
D - Harris
E - Korn
F - White

NWCL, RCL
RCL
RCL
RCL
RCL
RCL

 GU11
 

A - Schmetzer
B - Metzger
C - Lasby
 

NWCL, RCL
RCL
RCL
 

BU10

 
A - James
B - Simonyi
C - Saunders
D - Baumgardt
E - Korn
F - Mercado

NWCL, RCL
RCL
RCL
RCL
RCL
RCL

GU10

 
A - Reynolds
B - Redwine
C - Rowe- Borth

NWCL, RCL
RCL
RCL

BU9

 

 

A - Letherman
B - N. James
C - Taylor
D - Saunders

RCL
RCL
RCL
RCL

GU9

 

 

A - Towns
B - Rowe-Borth
C - Lasby

 

RCL
RCL
RCL

 

 

Legend
ECNL = Elite Club National League
NWCL = Northwest Champions League
RCL = WSYSA Regional Club League
USSDA = United States Soccer Developmental Academy
WCDA = Western College Developmental Academy